Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
10
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
Club Friendlies
vs
Chelsea
Real Madrid
Leagues Turkey
Süper Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig Beyaz
2. Lig Kırmızı
Cup
Super Cup
3. Lig Group 1
3. Lig Group 2
3. Lig Group 3
3. Lig Promotion Playoffs
Cup
Turkey 2023/2024
Round:
««
«
3rd Round
Preliminary Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
5th Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Kasımpaşa
3
-
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
4
-
2
Burhaniye Belediyespor
Gençlerbirliği
4
AET
3
Burdur MAKÜ Spor
Manisa FK
3
-
0
Pazarspor
Afyonspor
1
-
3
1984 Muşspor
Hatayspor
2
-
0
Sarıyer
Alanyaspor
4
-
1
Belediye Kütahyaspor
İstanbulspor
2
AET
3
Kepezspor
Adanaspor
5
-
0
Hacettepe 1945
Altay
2
-
1
Aliağa FAŞ
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
2
-
1
Gölcükspor
Bandırmaspor
3
-
1
Kestelspor
Düzcespor
3
-
1
Kuşadasıspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
-
0
Bigaspor
Fethiyespor
0
-
1
Tokat Bld Plevnespor
Giresunspor
1
Pen
4-5
1
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Isparta 32 Spor
3
-
0
Yeni Mersin İY
Karacabey Belediyespor
0
-
4
Bornova 1877
Kastamonuspor
2
Pen
4-2
2
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Kırklarelispor
1
AET
0
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Kırşehir FK
3
-
0
23 Elazığ
Menemen
2
-
0
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Somaspor
6
-
0
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Tuzlaspor
1
-
2
Çankaya FK
Ümraniyespor
5
-
1
Orduspor 1967
İnegölspor
1
-
2
Belediye Derincespor
Boluspor
2
-
0
Karaman FK
Ankaragücü
2
-
0
Arguvanspor
Erzurumspor FK
1
AET
0
Diyarbekirspor
Antalyaspor
3
-
0
52 Orduspor
Sivasspor
4
-
0
Artvin Hopaspor
Gaziantep FK
4
-
0
Efeler 09 Spor
Konyaspor
3
-
0
Erbaaspor
Kayserispor
4
AET
0
Iğdır FK